XS
SM
MD
LG

9 .round
01 Nov 2020 15:00 Angers SCO : Nice
01 Nov 2020 15:00 Dijon : Lorient
01 Nov 2020 21:00 Lille : Olympique Lyonnais
30 Oct 2020 21:00 Olympique Marseille : Lens
01 Nov 2020 17:00 Monaco : Bordeaux
31 Oct 2020 21:00 Nantes : PSG
01 Nov 2020 15:00 Nîmes : Metz
01 Nov 2020 15:00 Reims : Strasbourg
31 Oct 2020 17:00 Rennes : Brest
01 Nov 2020 13:00 Saint-Etienne : Montpellier
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 PSG 8 6 0 2 18
2 Lille 8 5 3 0 18
3 Rennes 8 4 3 1 15
4 Olympique Marseille 8 4 3 1 15
5 Nice 8 4 2 2 14
6 Olympique Lyonnais 8 3 4 1 13
7 Lens 7 4 1 2 13
8 Angers SCO 8 4 1 3 13
9 Bordeaux 8 3 3 2 12
10 Metz 8 3 2 3 11
11 Montpellier 8 3 2 3 11
12 Monaco 8 3 2 3 11
13 Saint-Etienne 8 3 1 4 10
14 Brest 8 3 0 5 9
15 Nantes 7 2 2 3 8
16 Nîmes 8 2 2 4 8
17 Lorient 8 2 1 5 7
18 Strasbourg 8 2 0 6 6
19 Reims 8 1 2 5 5
20 Dijon 8 0 2 6 2

01 Nov 2020 00:00 Spartak Moscow : Rostov
01 Nov 2020 00:00 Akhmat Grozny : Krasnodar
01 Nov 2020 00:00 Tambov : Dinamo Moscow
01 Nov 2020 00:00 Sochi : Lokomotiv Moscow
01 Nov 2020 00:00 Rubin Kazan : Arsenal Tula
01 Nov 2020 00:00 Rotor Volgograd : CSKA Moscow
01 Nov 2020 00:00 Ufa : Ural
01 Nov 2020 00:00 Khimki : Zenit
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Spartak Moscow 12 8 3 1 27
2 CSKA Moscow 12 8 1 3 25
3 Zenit 12 7 3 2 24
4 Lokomotiv Moscow 12 6 3 3 21
5 Dinamo Moscow 12 6 2 4 20
6 Rostov 12 6 2 4 20
7 Sochi 12 5 4 3 19
8 Krasnodar 12 5 3 4 18
9 Rubin Kazan 12 5 3 4 18
10 Akhmat Grozny 12 5 2 5 17
11 Tambov 12 3 3 6 12
12 Arsenal Tula 12 3 3 6 12
13 Ural 12 2 5 5 11
14 Khimki 12 2 3 7 9
15 Rotor Volgograd 12 1 3 8 6
16 Ufa 12 1 3 8 6

31 Oct 2020 18:30 Borussia M'gladbach : RB Leipzig
02 Nov 2020 20:30 Hoffenheim : Union Berlin
01 Nov 2020 15:30 Freiburg : Bayer 04
31 Oct 2020 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt : Werder
01 Nov 2020 18:00 Hertha BSC : Wolfsburg
30 Oct 2020 20:30 Schalke 04 : Stuttgart
31 Oct 2020 15:30 Köln : Bayern
31 Oct 2020 15:30 Augsburg : Mainz 05
31 Oct 2020 15:30 Arminia : Borussia Dortmund
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 RB Leipzig 5 4 1 0 13
2 Bayern 5 4 0 1 12
3 Borussia Dortmund 5 4 0 1 12
4 Bayer 04 5 2 3 0 9
5 Stuttgart 5 2 2 1 8
6 Borussia M'gladbach 5 2 2 1 8
7 Werder 5 2 2 1 8
8 Eintracht Frankfurt 5 2 2 1 8
9 Hoffenheim 5 2 1 2 7
10 Wolfsburg 5 1 4 0 7
11 Augsburg 5 2 1 2 7
12 Union Berlin 5 1 3 1 6
13 Freiburg 5 1 3 1 6
14 Arminia 5 1 1 3 4
15 Hertha BSC 5 1 0 4 3
16 Köln 5 0 2 3 2
17 Schalke 04 5 0 1 4 1
18 Mainz 05 5 0 0 5 0

02 Nov 2020 21:00 Leeds United : Leicester City
01 Nov 2020 17:30 Manchester United : Arsenal
01 Nov 2020 13:00 Aston Villa : Southampton
31 Oct 2020 16:00 Burnley : Chelsea
02 Nov 2020 18:30 Fulham : West Bromwich Albion
31 Oct 2020 18:30 Liverpool : West Ham United
01 Nov 2020 15:00 Newcastle United : Everton
31 Oct 2020 13:30 Sheffield United : Manchester City
01 Nov 2020 20:15 Tottenham Hotspur : Brighton
30 Oct 2020 21:00 Wolverhampton : Crystal Palace
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Everton 6 4 1 1 13
2 Liverpool 6 4 1 1 13
3 Aston Villa 5 4 0 1 12
4 Leicester City 6 4 0 2 12
5 Tottenham Hotspur 6 3 2 1 11
6 Leeds United 6 3 1 2 10
7 Southampton 6 3 1 2 10
8 Crystal Palace 6 3 1 2 10
9 Wolverhampton 6 3 1 2 10
10 Chelsea 6 2 3 1 9
11 Arsenal 6 3 0 3 9
12 West Ham United 6 2 2 2 8
13 Manchester City 5 2 2 1 8
14 Newcastle United 6 2 2 2 8
15 Manchester United 5 2 1 2 7
16 Brighton 6 1 2 3 5
17 West Bromwich Albion 6 0 3 3 3
18 Sheffield United 6 0 1 5 1
19 Burnley 5 0 1 4 1
20 Fulham 6 0 1 5 1

1 .round
12 Sep 2020 16:00 Eibar 0 : 0 Celta Vigo
12 Sep 2020 18:30 Granada 2 : 0 Athletic Club
12 Sep 2020 21:00 Cádiz 0 : 2 Osasuna
13 Sep 2020 00:00 Barcelona : Elche
13 Sep 2020 00:00 Real Madrid : Getafe
13 Sep 2020 14:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 : 1 Real Betis
13 Sep 2020 16:00 Real Valladolid 1 : 1 Real Sociedad
13 Sep 2020 18:30 Villarreal 1 : 1 Huesca
13 Sep 2020 21:00 Valencia 4 : 2 Levante
12 Jan 2021 00:00 Atletico Madrid : Sevilla
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Valencia 1 1 0 0 3
2 Granada 1 1 0 0 3
3 Osasuna 1 1 0 0 3
4 Real Betis 1 1 0 0 3
5 Huesca 1 0 1 0 1
6 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 1
7 Real Sociedad 1 0 1 0 1
8 Real Valladolid 1 0 1 0 1
9 Eibar 1 0 1 0 1
10 Celta Vigo 1 0 1 0 1
11 Atletico Madrid 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0
13 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0
14 Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 0
15 Elche 0 0 0 0 0
16 Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0
17 Deportivo Alavés 1 0 0 1 0
18 Levante 1 0 0 1 0
19 Cádiz 1 0 0 1 0
20 Athletic Club 1 0 0 1 0

3 .round
02 Oct 2020 20:45 Fiorentina 1 : 2 Sampdoria
03 Oct 2020 15:00 Sassuolo 4 : 1 Crotone
04 Nov 2020 17:00 Genoa : Torino
03 Oct 2020 20:45 Udinese 0 : 1 Roma
04 Oct 2020 12:30 Atalanta 5 : 2 Cagliari
04 Oct 2020 15:00 Benevento 1 : 0 Bologna
04 Oct 2020 15:00 Lazio 1 : 1 Internazionale
04 Oct 2020 15:00 Parma 1 : 0 Hellas Verona
04 Oct 2020 18:00 Milan 3 : 0 Spezia
04 Oct 2020 20:45 Juventus 3 : 0 Napoli
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Atalanta 3 3 0 0 9
2 Milan 3 3 0 0 9
3 Sassuolo 3 2 1 0 7
4 Juventus 3 2 1 0 7
5 Internazionale 3 2 1 0 7
6 Napoli 3 2 0 1 6
7 Hellas Verona 3 2 0 1 6
8 Benevento 3 2 0 1 6
9 Lazio 3 1 1 1 4
10 Roma 3 1 1 1 4
11 Bologna 3 1 0 2 3
12 Fiorentina 3 1 0 2 3
13 Genoa 2 1 0 1 3
14 Sampdoria 3 1 0 2 3
15 Spezia 3 1 0 2 3
16 Parma 3 1 0 2 3
17 Cagliari 3 0 1 2 1
18 Torino 2 0 0 2 0
19 Udinese 3 0 0 3 0
20 Crotone 3 0 0 3 0

20 Oct 2020 16:00 Deportes Iquique 2 : 0 La Serena
20 Oct 2020 18:30 Unión La Calera 3 : 0 Huachipato
20 Oct 2020 21:00 O'Higgins 2 : 2 Curicó Unido
21 Oct 2020 16:00 Santiago Wanderers 2 : 1 Deportivo Antofagasta
21 Oct 2020 18:30 Coquimbo Unido 0 : 2 Universidad Concepción
21 Oct 2020 21:00 Universidad de Chile 2 : 2 Audax Italiano
21 Oct 2020 23:30 Unión Española 1 : 0 Cobresal
08 Nov 2020 20:00 Palestino : Universidad Católica
28 Oct 2020 20:00 Everton 1 : 1 Colo Colo
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Unión La Calera 16 11 3 2 36
2 Unión Española 16 11 2 3 35
3 Universidad Católica 14 10 3 1 33
4 Deportivo Antofagasta 15 7 6 2 27
5 Universidad de Chile 16 7 5 4 26
6 Huachipato 16 6 4 6 22
7 Audax Italiano 16 5 6 5 21
8 Curicó Unido 15 6 3 6 21
9 Everton 16 4 8 4 20
10 Santiago Wanderers 16 6 2 8 20
11 Cobresal 16 5 4 7 19
12 Universidad Concepción 16 4 7 5 19
13 Palestino 15 5 4 6 19
14 Coquimbo Unido 16 5 3 8 18
15 Deportes Iquique 16 5 3 8 18
16 O'Higgins 16 3 3 10 12
17 Colo Colo 15 2 5 8 11
18 La Serena 16 2 3 11 9

03 Nov 2020 18:55 Lokomotiv Moscow : Atletico Madrid
03 Nov 2020 21:00 Salzburg : Bayern Munich
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Bayern Munich 2 2 0 0 6
2 Atletico Madrid 2 1 0 1 3
3 Salzburg 2 0 1 1 1
4 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 0 1 1 1

03 Nov 2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk : Borussia M'gladbach
03 Nov 2020 21:00 Real Madrid : Internazionale
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1 1 0 4
2 Borussia M'gladbach 2 0 2 0 2
3 Internazionale 2 0 2 0 2
4 Real Madrid 2 0 1 1 1

03 Nov 2020 21:00 Manchester City : Olympiakos Piraeus
03 Nov 2020 21:00 Porto : Olympique Marseille
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Manchester City 2 2 0 0 6
2 Porto 2 1 0 1 3
3 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 1 3
4 Olympique Marseille 2 0 0 2 0

03 Nov 2020 21:00 Midtjylland : Ajax
03 Nov 2020 21:00 Atalanta : Liverpool
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Liverpool 2 2 0 0 6
2 Atalanta 2 1 1 0 4
3 Ajax 2 0 1 1 1
4 Midtjylland 2 0 0 2 0

04 Nov 2020 21:00 Sevilla : Krasnodar
04 Nov 2020 21:00 Chelsea : Rennes
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Chelsea 2 1 1 0 4
2 Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4
3 Rennes 2 0 1 1 1
4 Krasnodar 2 0 1 1 1

04 Nov 2020 18:55 Zenit : Lazio
04 Nov 2020 21:00 Club Brugge : Borussia Dortmund
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Lazio 2 1 1 0 4
2 Club Brugge 2 1 1 0 4
3 Borussia Dortmund 2 1 0 1 3
4 Zenit 2 0 0 2 0

04 Nov 2020 21:00 Barcelona : Dynamo Kyiv
04 Nov 2020 21:00 Ferencvaros : Juventus
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6
2 Juventus 2 1 0 1 3
3 Dynamo Kyiv 2 0 1 1 1
4 Ferencvaros 2 0 1 1 1

04 Nov 2020 18:55 Istanbul Basaksehir : Manchester United
04 Nov 2020 21:00 RB Leipzig : PSG
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 6
2 PSG 2 1 0 1 3
3 RB Leipzig 2 1 0 1 3
4 Istanbul Basaksehir 2 0 0 2 0

29 Oct 2020 21:00 Roma : CSKA Sofia
29 Oct 2020 21:00 CFR Cluj : Young Boys
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 3
2 Roma 1 1 0 0 3
3 Young Boys 1 0 0 1 0
4 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 1 0

29 Oct 2020 21:00 Arsenal : Dundalk
29 Oct 2020 21:00 Molde : Rapid Wien
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Molde 1 1 0 0 3
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3
3 Dundalk 1 0 0 1 0
4 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 0

29 Oct 2020 21:00 Slavia Praha : Bayer Leverkusen
29 Oct 2020 21:00 Nice : Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Bayer Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 1 0 0 3
3 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 1 0
4 Nice 1 0 0 1 0

29 Oct 2020 21:00 Benfica : Standard Liège
29 Oct 2020 21:00 Rangers : Lech Poznań
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Benfica 1 1 0 0 3
2 Rangers 1 1 0 0 3
3 Lech Poznań 1 0 0 1 0
4 Standard Liège 1 0 0 1 0

29 Oct 2020 21:00 Granada : PAOK
29 Oct 2020 21:00 Omonia Nicosia : PSV
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Granada 1 1 0 0 3
2 PAOK 1 0 1 0 1
3 Omonia Nicosia 1 0 1 0 1
4 PSV 1 0 0 1 0

29 Oct 2020 21:00 AZ : Rijeka
29 Oct 2020 21:00 Real Sociedad : Napoli
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 AZ 1 1 0 0 3
2 Real Sociedad 1 1 0 0 3
3 Napoli 1 0 0 1 0
4 Rijeka 1 0 0 1 0

29 Oct 2020 18:55 AEK Athens : Leicester City
29 Oct 2020 18:55 Zorya : Sporting Braga
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 3
2 Leicester City 1 1 0 0 3
3 AEK Athens 1 0 0 1 0
4 Zorya 1 0 0 1 0

29 Oct 2020 18:55 Milan : Sparta Praha
29 Oct 2020 18:55 Lille : Celtic
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Lille 1 1 0 0 3
2 Milan 1 1 0 0 3
3 Celtic 1 0 0 1 0
4 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 1 0

29 Oct 2020 18:55 Qarabag : Villarreal
29 Oct 2020 18:55 Sivasspor : Maccabi Tel Aviv
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Villarreal 1 1 0 0 3
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 3
3 Qarabag 1 0 0 1 0
4 Sivasspor 1 0 0 1 0

29 Oct 2020 18:55 LASK : Ludogorets
29 Oct 2020 18:55 Antwerp : Tottenham Hotspur
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Tottenham Hotspur 1 1 0 0 3
2 Antwerp 1 1 0 0 3
3 Ludogorets 1 0 0 1 0
4 LASK 1 0 0 1 0

29 Oct 2020 18:55 CSKA Moscow : Dinamo Zagreb
29 Oct 2020 18:55 Feyenoord : Wolfsberger AC
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Wolfsberger AC 1 0 1 0 1
2 CSKA Moscow 1 0 1 0 1
3 Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 1 0 1
4 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1

29 Oct 2020 18:55 Crvena zvezda : Slovan Liberec
29 Oct 2020 18:55 Gent : Hoffenheim
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Hoffenheim 1 1 0 0 3
2 Slovan Liberec 1 1 0 0 3
3 Gent 1 0 0 1 0
4 Crvena zvezda 1 0 0 1 0