Date | Time | Host | Scr | Guest | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
09 Apr 2024
21:00
|
FC Bayern München
München
|
09 Apr 2024 21:00 | Arsenal | : | FC Bayern München | |||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
09 Apr 2024
21:00
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
09 Apr 2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | : | Manchester City | |||
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
10 Apr 2024
21:00
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
10 Apr 2024 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | : | Borussia Dortmund | |||
PSG
Paris
|
10 Apr 2024
21:00
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
10 Apr 2024 21:00 | PSG | : | Barcelona | |||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
16 Apr 2024
21:00
|
PSG
Paris
|
16 Apr 2024 21:00 | Barcelona | : | PSG | |||
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
16 Apr 2024
21:00
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
16 Apr 2024 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | : | Atlético Madrid | |||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
17 Apr 2024
21:00
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
17 Apr 2024 21:00 | Manchester City | : | Real Madrid | |||
FC Bayern München
München
|
17 Apr 2024
21:00
|
Arsenal
London
|
17 Apr 2024 21:00 | FC Bayern München | : | Arsenal |
Almería
Almeria
|
31 Mar 2024
21:00
|
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
31 Mar 2024 21:00 | Almería | : | Osasuna | |||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
31 Mar 2024
21:00
|
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
|
31 Mar 2024 21:00 | Barcelona | : | Las Palmas | |||
Cádiz
Cádiz
|
31 Mar 2024
21:00
|
Granada
Granada
|
31 Mar 2024 21:00 | Cádiz | : | Granada | |||
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
31 Mar 2024
21:00
|
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
31 Mar 2024 21:00 | Celta Vigo | : | Rayo Vallecano | |||
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
31 Mar 2024
21:00
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
31 Mar 2024 21:00 | Deportivo Alavés | : | Real Sociedad | |||
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
31 Mar 2024
21:00
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
31 Mar 2024 21:00 | Getafe | : | Sevilla | |||
Girona
Girona
|
31 Mar 2024
21:00
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
31 Mar 2024 21:00 | Girona | : | Real Betis | |||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
31 Mar 2024
21:00
|
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
31 Mar 2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | : | Athletic Club | |||
Valencia
Valencia
|
31 Mar 2024
21:00
|
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
|
31 Mar 2024 21:00 | Valencia | : | Mallorca | |||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
31 Mar 2024
21:00
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
31 Mar 2024 21:00 | Villarreal | : | Atlético Madrid |
Aston Villa
Birmingham
|
30 Mar 2024
16:00
|
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
30 Mar 2024 16:00 | Aston Villa | : | Wolverhampton | |||
Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
|
30 Mar 2024
16:00
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
30 Mar 2024 16:00 | Bournemouth | : | Everton | |||
Brentford
Brentford
|
30 Mar 2024
16:00
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
30 Mar 2024 16:00 | Brentford | : | Manchester United | |||
Chelsea
London
|
30 Mar 2024
16:00
|
Burnley
Burnley, Lancashire
|
30 Mar 2024 16:00 | Chelsea | : | Burnley | |||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
30 Mar 2024
16:00
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
|
30 Mar 2024 16:00 | Liverpool | : | Brighton & Hove Albion | |||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
30 Mar 2024
16:00
|
Arsenal
London
|
30 Mar 2024 16:00 | Manchester City | : | Arsenal | |||
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
30 Mar 2024
16:00
|
West Ham United
London
|
30 Mar 2024 16:00 | Newcastle United | : | West Ham United | |||
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
|
30 Mar 2024
16:00
|
Crystal Palace
London
|
30 Mar 2024 16:00 | Nottingham Forest | : | Crystal Palace | |||
Sheffield United
Sheffield
|
30 Mar 2024
16:00
|
Fulham
London
|
30 Mar 2024 16:00 | Sheffield United | : | Fulham | |||
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
30 Mar 2024
16:00
|
Luton Town
Luton
|
30 Mar 2024 16:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | : | Luton Town |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
30 Mar 2024
15:30
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
30 Mar 2024 15:30 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | : | Hoffenheim | |||
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
30 Mar 2024
15:30
|
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
30 Mar 2024 15:30 | Borussia M'gladbach | : | SC Freiburg | |||
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
|
30 Mar 2024
15:30
|
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
|
30 Mar 2024 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | : | 1. FC Union Berlin | |||
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
|
30 Mar 2024
15:30
|
1. FC Köln
Köln
|
30 Mar 2024 15:30 | FC Augsburg | : | 1. FC Köln | |||
FC Bayern München
München
|
30 Mar 2024
15:30
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
30 Mar 2024 15:30 | FC Bayern München | : | Borussia Dortmund | |||
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
30 Mar 2024
15:30
|
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
|
30 Mar 2024 15:30 | RB Leipzig | : | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | |||
SV Werder Bremen
Bremen
|
30 Mar 2024
15:30
|
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
30 Mar 2024 15:30 | SV Werder Bremen | : | VfL Wolfsburg | |||
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
30 Mar 2024
15:30
|
1. FC Heidenheim
Heidenheim an der Brenz
|
30 Mar 2024 15:30 | VfB Stuttgart | : | 1. FC Heidenheim | |||
VfL Bochum 1848
Bochum
|
30 Mar 2024
15:30
|
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
|
30 Mar 2024 15:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | : | Darmstadt 98 |
Clermont Foot
Clermont-Ferrand
|
30 Mar 2024
19:00
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
30 Mar 2024 19:00 | Clermont Foot | : | Toulouse | |||
Le Havre
Le Havre
|
30 Mar 2024
19:00
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
30 Mar 2024 19:00 | Le Havre | : | Montpellier | |||
Lille
Villeneuve-d'Ascq
|
30 Mar 2024
19:00
|
Lens
Lens
|
30 Mar 2024 19:00 | Lille | : | Lens | |||
Lorient
Lorient
|
30 Mar 2024
19:00
|
Stade Brestois 29
Brest
|
30 Mar 2024 19:00 | Lorient | : | Stade Brestois 29 | |||
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
30 Mar 2024
19:00
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
30 Mar 2024 19:00 | Metz | : | Monaco | |||
OGC Nice
Nice
|
30 Mar 2024
19:00
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
30 Mar 2024 19:00 | OGC Nice | : | Nantes | |||
Olympique de Marseille
Marseille
|
30 Mar 2024
19:00
|
PSG
Paris
|
30 Mar 2024 19:00 | Olympique de Marseille | : | PSG | |||
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
30 Mar 2024
19:00
|
Reims
Reims
|
30 Mar 2024 19:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | : | Reims | |||
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
30 Mar 2024
19:00
|
Stade Rennais
Rennes
|
30 Mar 2024 19:00 | Strasbourg | : | Stade Rennais |
Bologna
Bologna
|
30 Mar 2024
17:30
|
Salernitana
Salerno
|
30 Mar 2024 17:30 | Bologna | : | Salernitana | |||
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
30 Mar 2024
17:30
|
Hellas Verona
Verona
|
30 Mar 2024 17:30 | Cagliari | : | Hellas Verona | |||
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
30 Mar 2024
17:30
|
Milan
Milano
|
30 Mar 2024 17:30 | Fiorentina | : | Milan | |||
Genoa
Genova
|
30 Mar 2024
17:30
|
Frosinone
Frosinone
|
30 Mar 2024 17:30 | Genoa | : | Frosinone | |||
Inter
Milano
|
30 Mar 2024
17:30
|
Empoli
Empoli
|
30 Mar 2024 17:30 | Inter | : | Empoli | |||
Lazio
Roma
|
30 Mar 2024
17:30
|
Juventus
Torino
|
30 Mar 2024 17:30 | Lazio | : | Juventus | |||
Lecce
Lecce
|
30 Mar 2024
17:30
|
Roma
Roma
|
30 Mar 2024 17:30 | Lecce | : | Roma | |||
Napoli
Napoli
|
30 Mar 2024
17:30
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
30 Mar 2024 17:30 | Napoli | : | Atalanta | |||
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
|
30 Mar 2024
17:30
|
Udinese
Udine
|
30 Mar 2024 17:30 | Sassuolo | : | Udinese | |||
Torino
Torino
|
30 Mar 2024
17:30
|
Monza
Monza
|
30 Mar 2024 17:30 | Torino | : | Monza |
Varaždin
Varaždin
|
30 Mar 2024
17:00
|
Gorica
Velika Gorica
|
30 Mar 2024 17:00 | Varaždin | : | Gorica | |||
Istra 1961
Pula
|
30 Mar 2024
17:00
|
Lokomotiva
Zagreb
|
30 Mar 2024 17:00 | Istra 1961 | : | Lokomotiva | |||
Hajduk
Split
|
30 Mar 2024
17:00
|
Dinamo
Zagreb
|
30 Mar 2024 17:00 | Hajduk | : | Dinamo | |||
Rudeš
Zagreb
|
30 Mar 2024
17:00
|
Rijeka
Rijeka
|
30 Mar 2024 17:00 | Rudeš | : | Rijeka | |||
Slaven Belupo
Koprivniva
|
30 Mar 2024
17:00
|
Osijek
Osijek
|
30 Mar 2024 17:00 | Slaven Belupo | : | Osijek |
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
Zvijezda 09 | : | Široki Brijeg | |||||
GOŠK
Gabela
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
GOŠK | : | Posušje | |||||
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
Tuzla City | : | Sarajevo | |||||
Igman
Konjic
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
Igman | : | Sloga | |||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
Velež
Mostar
|
Željezničar | : | Velež | |||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
Borac | : | Zrinjski |
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
|
22 Mar 2024
|
SAS
Zrenjanin
|
22 Mar 2024 | Ivanjica | : | SAS | |||
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
|
22 Mar 2024
|
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
22 Mar 2024 | Ekonomac | : | Novi Pazar | |||
Palež
Obrenovac
|
22 Mar 2024
|
Vranje
Vranje
|
22 Mar 2024 | Palež | : | Vranje | |||
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
|
22 Mar 2024
|
Loznica Grad 2018
Loznica
|
22 Mar 2024 | Novi Sad | : | Loznica Grad 2018 | |||
FON Banjica
Beograd
|
22 Mar 2024
|
Winter sport
Niš
|
22 Mar 2024 | FON Banjica | : | Winter sport |
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
|
21 Mar 2024
18:30
|
Alba Berlin
Berlin
|
21 Mar 2024 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | : | Alba Berlin | |||
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
|
21 Mar 2024
19:00
|
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
21 Mar 2024 19:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | : | Baskonia | |||
Olympiacos
Piraeus
|
21 Mar 2024
20:15
|
LDLC Asvel
Villeurbanne
|
21 Mar 2024 20:15 | Olympiacos | : | LDLC Asvel | |||
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Beograd
|
21 Mar 2024
20:30
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
21 Mar 2024 20:30 | Partizan Mozzart Bet | : | Real Madrid | |||
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Beograd
|
22 Mar 2024
19:00
|
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
|
22 Mar 2024 19:00 | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | : | Virtus Segafredo | |||
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
|
22 Mar 2024
19:00
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
22 Mar 2024 19:00 | AS Monaco Basket | : | Valencia | |||
Panathinaikos
Athens
|
22 Mar 2024
20:15
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
22 Mar 2024 20:15 | Panathinaikos | : | Barcelona | |||
Bayern Munich
Munich
|
22 Mar 2024
20:30
|
Maccabi Playtika
Tel Aviv
|
22 Mar 2024 20:30 | Bayern Munich | : | Maccabi Playtika | |||
EA7 Emporio Armani
Milan
|
22 Mar 2024
20:30
|
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
|
22 Mar 2024 20:30 | EA7 Emporio Armani | : | Fenerbahce Beko |
Sloboda Kompred
Tuzla
|
19:00
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
19:00 | Sloboda Kompred | : | Sarajevo | |||
MNK Hercegovina
Široki brijeg
|
19:00
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
19:00 | MNK Hercegovina | : | Željezničar | |||
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
19:00
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
19:00 | Mostar SG | : | Brotnjo | |||
Radnik MD Šop
Bijeljina
|
19:00
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
19:00 | Radnik MD Šop | : | Borac | |||
Salines
Tuzla
|
19:00
|
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
19:00 | Salines | : | Sloga |
|
Olympico
Golubovci
|
: | Olympico | ||||||
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
|
19:00
|
Zora
Spuž
|
19:00 | Dolcinium | : | Zora | |||
Nikšić
Nikšić
|
19:00
|
Cattaro 2019
Kotor
|
19:00 | Nikšić | : | Cattaro 2019 | |||
Onogošt
Nikšić
|
19:00
|
Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
|
19:00 | Onogošt | : | Bajo Pivljanin | |||
Studentski dom
Podgorica
|
19:00
|
Pruška
Bijelo Polje
|
19:00 | Studentski dom | : | Pruška | |||
Boka
Kotor
|
19:00
|
Brskovo
Mojkovac
|
19:00 | Boka | : | Brskovo | |||
Gorštak
Kolašin
|
19:00
|
Titograd
Podgorica
|
19:00 | Gorštak | : | Titograd | |||
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
|
19:00
|
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
|
19:00 | Mirabile Moda | : | Ulcinj |
Siliko
Vrhnika
|
15 Mar 2024
20:30
|
Dobovec
Rogatec
|
15 Mar 2024 20:30 | Siliko | : | Dobovec | |||
Dobrepolje
Videm
|
15 Mar 2024
20:30
|
Oplast Kobarid
Kobarid
|
15 Mar 2024 20:30 | Dobrepolje | : | Oplast Kobarid | |||
ŠD Extrem
Ribnica
|
15 Mar 2024
20:00
|
Sevnica
Boštanj
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00 | ŠD Extrem | : | Sevnica | |||
Bronx Skofije
Škofije
|
15 Mar 2024
20:00
|
Meteorplast Sic Bar
Ljutomer
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00 | Bronx Skofije | : | Meteorplast Sic Bar |
Hram
Beograd
|
23 Mar 2024
|
Bele crkve
Kuršumlija
|
23 Mar 2024 | Hram | : | Bele crkve | |||
Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
|
25 Mar 2024
|
Ekonomist
Beograd
|
25 Mar 2024 | Partenon | : | Ekonomist | |||
Leskovac
Leskovac
|
25 Mar 2024
|
Kalča
Niš
|
25 Mar 2024 | Leskovac | : | Kalča | |||
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
|
23 Mar 2024
|
Gvozdeni puk
Niš
|
23 Mar 2024 | Leteći Holandjanin | : | Gvozdeni puk | |||
Smederevo
Smederevo
|
22 Mar 2024
|
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
|
22 Mar 2024 | Smederevo | : | Kragujevac Wild Boars | |||
Spartak
Subotica
|
23 Mar 2024
|
Požarevac
Požarevac
|
23 Mar 2024 | Spartak | : | Požarevac |