XS
SM
MD
LG

Round of 16
Date | Time Host Scr Guest
FC Copenhagen
Copenhagen
1 : 3
Manchester City
Manchester
13 Feb 2024 21:00
FC Copenhagen
1 : 3
Manchester City
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
0 : 1
Real Madrid
Madrid
13 Feb 2024 21:00
RB Leipzig
0 : 1
Real Madrid
Lazio
Roma
1 : 0
FC Bayern München
München
14 Feb 2024 21:00
Lazio
1 : 0
FC Bayern München
PSG
Paris
2 : 0
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
14 Feb 2024 21:00
PSG
2 : 0
Real Sociedad
Internazionale
Milano
1 : 0
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
20 Feb 2024 21:00
Internazionale
1 : 0
Atlético Madrid
PSV
Eindhoven
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
20 Feb 2024 21:00
PSV
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Porto
Porto
1 : 0
Arsenal
London
21 Feb 2024 21:00
Porto
1 : 0
Arsenal
Napoli
Napoli
1 : 1
Barcelona
Barcelona
21 Feb 2024 21:00
Napoli
1 : 1
Barcelona
FC Bayern München
München
05 Mar 2024
21:00
Lazio
Roma
05 Mar 2024 21:00
FC Bayern München
:
Lazio
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
05 Mar 2024
21:00
PSV
Eindhoven
05 Mar 2024 21:00
Real Sociedad
:
PSV
Manchester City
Manchester
06 Mar 2024
21:00
FC Copenhagen
Copenhagen
06 Mar 2024 21:00
Manchester City
:
FC Copenhagen
Real Madrid
Madrid
06 Mar 2024
21:00
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
06 Mar 2024 21:00
Real Madrid
:
RB Leipzig
Arsenal
London
12 Mar 2024
21:00
Porto
Porto
12 Mar 2024 21:00
Arsenal
:
Porto
Barcelona
Barcelona
12 Mar 2024
21:00
Napoli
Napoli
12 Mar 2024 21:00
Barcelona
:
Napoli
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
13 Mar 2024
21:00
Internazionale
Milano
13 Mar 2024 21:00
Atlético Madrid
:
Internazionale
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
13 Mar 2024
21:00
PSV
Eindhoven
13 Mar 2024 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
:
PSV

27 .round
Athletic Club
Bilbao
03 Mar 2024
21:00
Barcelona
Barcelona
03 Mar 2024 21:00
Athletic Club
:
Barcelona
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
03 Mar 2024
21:00
Real Betis
Sevilla
03 Mar 2024 21:00
Atlético Madrid
:
Real Betis
Celta Vigo
Vigo
03 Mar 2024
21:00
Almería
Almeria
03 Mar 2024 21:00
Celta Vigo
:
Almería
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
03 Mar 2024
21:00
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
03 Mar 2024 21:00
Getafe
:
Las Palmas
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
03 Mar 2024
21:00
Girona
Girona
03 Mar 2024 21:00
Mallorca
:
Girona
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
03 Mar 2024
21:00
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
03 Mar 2024 21:00
Osasuna
:
Deportivo Alavés
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
03 Mar 2024
21:00
Cádiz
Cádiz
03 Mar 2024 21:00
Rayo Vallecano
:
Cádiz
Sevilla
Sevilla
03 Mar 2024
21:00
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
03 Mar 2024 21:00
Sevilla
:
Real Sociedad
Valencia
Valencia
03 Mar 2024
21:00
Real Madrid
Madrid
03 Mar 2024 21:00
Valencia
:
Real Madrid
Villarreal
Villarreal
03 Mar 2024
21:00
Granada
Granada
03 Mar 2024 21:00
Villarreal
:
Granada
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Real Madrid 26 20 5 1 65
2 Girona 26 18 5 3 59
3 Barcelona 26 17 6 3 57
4 Atlético Madrid 26 16 4 6 52
5 Athletic Club 26 14 7 5 49
6 Real Betis 26 10 12 4 42
7 Real Sociedad 26 10 10 6 40
8 Valencia 25 10 6 9 36
9 Las Palmas 26 10 6 10 36
10 Getafe 26 8 10 8 34
11 Osasuna 26 9 6 11 33
12 Deportivo Alavés 26 7 8 11 29
13 Villarreal 26 7 8 11 29
14 Rayo Vallecano 26 5 10 11 25
15 Sevilla 26 5 9 12 24
16 Mallorca 26 4 12 10 24
17 Celta Vigo 26 4 9 13 21
18 Cádiz 26 2 12 12 18
19 Granada 25 2 8 15 14
20 Almería 26 0 9 17 9

Brentford
Brentford
02 Mar 2024
16:00
Chelsea
London
02 Mar 2024 16:00
Brentford
:
Chelsea
Burnley
Burnley, Lancashire
03 Mar 2024
14:00
Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
03 Mar 2024 14:00
Burnley
:
Bournemouth
Everton
Liverpool
02 Mar 2024
16:00
West Ham United
London
02 Mar 2024 16:00
Everton
:
West Ham United
Fulham
London
02 Mar 2024
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
02 Mar 2024 16:00
Fulham
:
Brighton & Hove Albion
Luton Town
Luton
02 Mar 2024
18:30
Aston Villa
Birmingham
02 Mar 2024 18:30
Luton Town
:
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Manchester
03 Mar 2024
16:30
Manchester United
Manchester
03 Mar 2024 16:30
Manchester City
:
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
02 Mar 2024
16:00
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
02 Mar 2024 16:00
Newcastle United
:
Wolverhampton
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
02 Mar 2024
16:00
Liverpool
Liverpool
02 Mar 2024 16:00
Nottingham Forest
:
Liverpool
Sheffield United
Sheffield
04 Mar 2024
21:00
Arsenal
London
04 Mar 2024 21:00
Sheffield United
:
Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
London
02 Mar 2024
16:00
Crystal Palace
London
02 Mar 2024 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
:
Crystal Palace
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Liverpool 26 18 6 2 60
2 Arsenal 26 18 4 4 58
3 Manchester City 25 17 5 3 56
4 Aston Villa 26 16 4 6 52
5 Tottenham Hotspur 25 14 5 6 47
6 Manchester United 26 14 2 10 44
7 Brighton & Hove Albion 26 10 9 7 39
8 West Ham United 26 11 6 9 39
9 Wolverhampton 26 11 5 10 38
10 Newcastle United 26 11 4 11 37
11 Chelsea 25 10 5 10 35
12 Fulham 26 9 5 12 32
13 Bournemouth 26 7 8 11 29
14 Crystal Palace 26 7 7 12 28
15 Brentford 25 7 4 14 25
16 Nottingham Forest 26 6 6 14 24
17 Everton (-10) 26 8 7 11 21
18 Luton Town 26 5 6 15 21
19 Burnley 26 3 4 19 13
20 Sheffield United 26 3 4 19 13

24 .round
1. FC Heidenheim
Heidenheim an der Brenz
02 Mar 2024
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
02 Mar 2024 15:30
1. FC Heidenheim
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FC Köln
Köln
03 Mar 2024
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
03 Mar 2024 15:30
1. FC Köln
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
02 Mar 2024
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
02 Mar 2024 15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
:
Borussia Dortmund
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
02 Mar 2024
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
02 Mar 2024 15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
:
Borussia M'gladbach
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
02 Mar 2024
15:30
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
02 Mar 2024 15:30
Darmstadt 98
:
FC Augsburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
01 Mar 2024
20:30
FC Bayern München
München
01 Mar 2024 20:30
SC Freiburg
:
FC Bayern München
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
03 Mar 2024
17:30
SV Werder Bremen
Bremen
03 Mar 2024 17:30
Hoffenheim
:
SV Werder Bremen
VfL Bochum 1848
Bochum
02 Mar 2024
15:30
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
02 Mar 2024 15:30
VfL Bochum 1848
:
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
02 Mar 2024
18:30
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
02 Mar 2024 18:30
VfL Wolfsburg
:
VfB Stuttgart
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 23 19 4 0 61
2 FC Bayern München 23 17 2 4 53
3 VfB Stuttgart 23 15 2 6 47
4 Borussia Dortmund 23 11 8 4 41
5 RB Leipzig 23 12 4 7 40
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 23 8 10 5 34
7 Hoffenheim 23 8 6 9 30
8 SV Werder Bremen 23 8 6 9 30
9 SC Freiburg 23 8 5 10 29
10 1. FC Heidenheim 23 7 7 9 28
11 FC Augsburg 23 6 8 9 26
12 Borussia M'gladbach 23 6 7 10 25
13 VfL Wolfsburg 23 6 7 10 25
14 1. FC Union Berlin 23 7 4 12 25
15 VfL Bochum 1848 23 5 10 8 25
16 1. FC Köln 23 3 8 12 17
17 1. FSV Mainz 05 23 2 9 12 15
18 Darmstadt 98 23 2 7 14 13

24 .round
Monaco
Monaco
01 Mar 2024
21:00
PSG
Paris
01 Mar 2024 21:00
Monaco
:
PSG
Clermont Foot
Clermont-Ferrand
02 Mar 2024
21:00
Olympique de Marseille
Marseille
02 Mar 2024 21:00
Clermont Foot
:
Olympique de Marseille
Montpellier
Montpellier
03 Mar 2024
15:00
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
03 Mar 2024 15:00
Montpellier
:
Strasbourg
Nantes
Nantes
03 Mar 2024
15:00
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
03 Mar 2024 15:00
Nantes
:
Metz
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
03 Mar 2024
20:45
Lens
Lens
03 Mar 2024 20:45
Olympique Lyonnais
:
Lens
Stade Brestois 29
Brest
03 Mar 2024
15:00
Le Havre
Le Havre
03 Mar 2024 15:00
Stade Brestois 29
:
Le Havre
Reims
Reims
02 Mar 2024
17:00
Lille
Villeneuve-d'Ascq
02 Mar 2024 17:00
Reims
:
Lille
Stade Rennais
Rennes
03 Mar 2024
17:05
Lorient
Lorient
03 Mar 2024 17:05
Stade Rennais
:
Lorient
Toulouse
Toulouse
03 Mar 2024
13:00
OGC Nice
Nice
03 Mar 2024 13:00
Toulouse
:
OGC Nice
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 PSG 22 16 5 1 53
2 Stade Brestois 29 22 11 7 4 40
3 OGC Nice 23 11 7 5 40
4 Lille 23 10 8 5 38
5 Monaco 22 11 5 6 38
6 Lens 22 10 6 6 36
7 Reims 22 10 4 8 34
8 Stade Rennais 22 8 8 6 32
9 Olympique de Marseille 22 7 9 6 30
10 Olympique Lyonnais 22 8 4 10 28
11 Nantes 22 7 4 11 25
12 Le Havre 22 5 8 9 23
13 Toulouse 22 5 8 9 23
14 Montpellier 22 5 7 10 22
15 Strasbourg 22 5 7 10 22
16 Lorient 22 5 6 11 21
17 Metz 22 4 5 13 17
18 Clermont Foot 22 3 8 11 17

27 .round
Atalanta
Bergamo
03 Mar 2024
17:30
Bologna
Bologna
03 Mar 2024 17:30
Atalanta
:
Bologna
Empoli
Empoli
03 Mar 2024
17:30
Cagliari
Cagliari
03 Mar 2024 17:30
Empoli
:
Cagliari
Frosinone
Frosinone
03 Mar 2024
17:30
Lecce
Lecce
03 Mar 2024 17:30
Frosinone
:
Lecce
Hellas Verona
Verona
03 Mar 2024
17:30
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
03 Mar 2024 17:30
Hellas Verona
:
Sassuolo
Inter
Milano
03 Mar 2024
17:30
Genoa
Genova
03 Mar 2024 17:30
Inter
:
Genoa
Lazio
Roma
03 Mar 2024
17:30
Milan
Milano
03 Mar 2024 17:30
Lazio
:
Milan
Monza
Monza
03 Mar 2024
17:30
Roma
Roma
03 Mar 2024 17:30
Monza
:
Roma
Napoli
Napoli
03 Mar 2024
17:30
Juventus
Torino
03 Mar 2024 17:30
Napoli
:
Juventus
Torino
Torino
03 Mar 2024
17:30
Fiorentina
Firenze
03 Mar 2024 17:30
Torino
:
Fiorentina
Udinese
Udine
03 Mar 2024
17:30
Salernitana
Salerno
03 Mar 2024 17:30
Udinese
:
Salernitana
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Inter 26 22 3 1 69
2 Juventus 26 17 6 3 57
3 Milan 26 16 5 5 53
4 Bologna 26 13 9 4 48
5 Atalanta 26 14 4 8 46
6 Roma 26 13 5 8 44
7 Fiorentina 26 12 5 9 41
8 Napoli 26 11 7 8 40
9 Lazio 26 12 4 10 40
10 Torino 26 9 9 8 36
11 Monza 26 9 9 8 36
12 Genoa 26 8 9 9 33
13 Empoli 26 6 7 13 25
14 Lecce 26 5 9 12 24
15 Udinese 26 3 14 9 23
16 Frosinone 26 6 5 15 23
17 Hellas Verona 26 4 8 14 20
18 Sassuolo 26 5 5 16 20
19 Cagliari 26 4 8 14 20
20 Salernitana 26 2 7 17 13

Rijeka
Rijeka
02 Mar 2024
15:00
Varaždin
Varaždin
02 Mar 2024 15:00
Rijeka
:
Varaždin
Osijek
Osijek
02 Mar 2024
15:00
Dinamo
Zagreb
02 Mar 2024 15:00
Osijek
:
Dinamo
Slaven Belupo
Koprivniva
03 Mar 2024
15:00
Lokomotiva
Zagreb
03 Mar 2024 15:00
Slaven Belupo
:
Lokomotiva
Rudeš
Zagreb
02 Mar 2024
15:00
Gorica
Velika Gorica
02 Mar 2024 15:00
Rudeš
:
Gorica
Hajduk
Split
02 Mar 2024
15:00
Istra 1961
Pula
02 Mar 2024 15:00
Hajduk
:
Istra 1961
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Rijeka 22 14 5 3 47
2 Dinamo 21 12 5 4 41
3 Hajduk 20 12 4 4 40
4 Osijek 23 9 8 6 35
5 Lokomotiva 23 6 12 5 30
6 Gorica 23 8 6 9 30
7 Slaven Belupo 24 7 6 11 27
8 Varaždin 21 4 11 6 23
9 Istra 1961 22 4 7 11 19
10 Rudeš 21 0 4 17 4

Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
02 Mar 2024
13:00
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
02 Mar 2024 13:00
Tuzla City
:
Zvijezda 09
Posušje
Posušje
03 Mar 2024
14:00
Velež
Mostar
03 Mar 2024 14:00
Posušje
:
Velež
Borac
Banja Luka
04 Mar 2024
17:45
GOŠK
Gabela
04 Mar 2024 17:45
Borac
:
GOŠK
Sloga
Doboj
02 Mar 2024
16:00
Zrinjski
Mostar
02 Mar 2024 16:00
Sloga
:
Zrinjski
Igman
Konjic
02 Mar 2024
13:00
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
02 Mar 2024 13:00
Igman
:
Široki Brijeg
Željezničar
Sarajevo
03 Mar 2024
18:45
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
03 Mar 2024 18:45
Željezničar
:
Sarajevo
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Borac 20 15 4 1 49
2 Zrinjski 20 13 3 4 42
3 Velež 20 9 8 3 35
4 Sarajevo 20 10 3 7 33
5 Sloga 20 10 1 9 31
6 Široki Brijeg 20 8 4 8 28
7 Posušje 20 7 5 8 26
8 GOŠK 20 6 5 9 23
9 Željezničar 20 6 2 12 20
10 Tuzla City 20 5 4 11 19
11 Igman 20 6 1 13 19
12 Zvijezda 09 20 4 2 14 14

SAS
Zrenjanin
0 : 2
Loznica Grad 2018
Loznica
01 Mar 2024 20:00
SAS
0 : 2
Loznica Grad 2018
Vranje
Vranje
03 Mar 2024
19:00
Winter sport
Niš
03 Mar 2024 19:00
Vranje
:
Winter sport
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
04 Mar 2024
18:00
FON Banjica
Beograd
04 Mar 2024 18:00
Novi Pazar
:
FON Banjica
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
03 Mar 2024
19:00
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
03 Mar 2024 19:00
Ivanjica
:
Novi Sad
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
02 Mar 2024
20:30
Palež
Obrenovac
02 Mar 2024 20:30
Ekonomac
:
Palež
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Vranje 13 9 3 1 30
2 Loznica Grad 2018 14 8 5 1 29
3 Winter sport 13 7 2 4 23
4 Novi Sad 13 6 4 3 22
5 FON Banjica 13 6 2 5 20
6 Novi Pazar 13 5 3 5 18
7 Ekonomac 13 3 4 6 13
8 SAS 14 3 3 8 12
9 Palež 13 3 0 10 9
10 Ivanjica 13 1 4 8 7

Alba Berlin
Berlin
71 : 106
Maccabi Playtika
Tel Aviv
29 Feb 2024 20:00
Alba Berlin
71 : 106
Maccabi Playtika
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
87 : 74
Valencia
Valencia
29 Feb 2024 20:30
Virtus Segafredo
87 : 74
Valencia
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Beograd
100 : 90
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
29 Feb 2024 20:30
Partizan Mozzart Bet
100 : 90
Anadolu Efes
Real Madrid
Madrid
86 : 97
Panathinaikos
Athens
29 Feb 2024 20:45
Real Madrid
86 : 97
Panathinaikos
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
111 : 96
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
01 Mar 2024 18:45
Fenerbahce Beko
111 : 96
Baskonia
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
76 : 95
Olympiacos
Piraeus
01 Mar 2024 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
76 : 95
Olympiacos
LDLC Asvel
Villeurbanne
81 : 77
EA7 Emporio Armani
Milan
01 Mar 2024 20:00
LDLC Asvel
81 : 77
EA7 Emporio Armani
Bayern Munich
Munich
74 : 66
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Beograd
01 Mar 2024 20:30
Bayern Munich
74 : 66
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Barcelona
Barcelona
67 : 77
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
01 Mar 2024 20:30
Barcelona
67 : 77
AS Monaco Basket
Standings
Pos Team G W L Pts
1 Real Madrid 26 21 5 47
2 Barcelona 27 18 9 45
3 AS Monaco Basket 27 17 10 44
4 Virtus Segafredo 27 17 10 44
5 Olympiacos 27 16 11 43
6 Fenerbahce Beko 27 16 11 43
7 Panathinaikos 26 16 10 42
8 Maccabi Playtika 27 14 13 41
9 Baskonia 27 14 13 41
10 Partizan Mozzart Bet 27 13 14 40
11 Valencia 27 13 14 40
12 EA7 Emporio Armani 27 11 16 38
13 Žalgiris Kaunas 27 11 16 38
14 Bayern Munich 26 12 14 38
15 Anadolu Efes 27 11 16 38
16 Crvena zvezda Meridianbet 27 10 17 37
17 LDLC Asvel 26 6 20 32
18 Alba Berlin 27 5 22 32

Sarajevo
Sarajevo
03 Mar 2024
16:00
Borac
Banja Luka
03 Mar 2024 16:00
Sarajevo
:
Borac
Brotnjo
Čitluk
03 Mar 2024
19:30
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
03 Mar 2024 19:30
Brotnjo
:
Sloga
Željezničar
Sarajevo
02 Mar 2024
20:00
Salines
Tuzla
02 Mar 2024 20:00
Željezničar
:
Salines
Sloboda Kompred
Tuzla
03 Mar 2024
19:00
Radnik MD Šop
Bijeljina
03 Mar 2024 19:00
Sloboda Kompred
:
Radnik MD Šop
MNK Hercegovina
Široki brijeg
02 Mar 2024
19:30
Mostar SG
Mostar
02 Mar 2024 19:30
MNK Hercegovina
:
Mostar SG
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Radnik MD Šop 13 10 2 1 32
2 Mostar SG 13 9 1 3 28
3 Sloga 13 8 1 4 25
4 Salines 13 7 0 6 21
5 Željezničar 13 6 2 5 20
6 Sarajevo 13 5 3 5 18
7 MNK Hercegovina 13 5 1 7 16
8 Borac 13 4 2 7 14
9 Sloboda Kompred 13 3 0 10 9
10 Brotnjo 13 2 0 11 6

Brskovo
Mojkovac
Brskovo
:
Pruška
Bijelo Polje
0 : 9
Titograd
Podgorica
28 Feb 2024 19:00
Pruška
0 : 9
Titograd
Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
4 : 3
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
28 Feb 2024 15:30
Bajo Pivljanin
4 : 3
Ulcinj
Cattaro 2019
Kotor
3 : 4
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
28 Feb 2024 20:00
Cattaro 2019
3 : 4
Mirabile Moda
Zora
Spuž
10 : 13
Gorštak
Kolašin
29 Feb 2024 18:00
Zora
10 : 13
Gorštak
Olympico
Golubovci
3 : 14
Boka
Kotor
28 Feb 2024 15:30
Olympico
3 : 14
Boka
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
2 : 2
Studentski dom
Podgorica
28 Feb 2024 20:00
Dolcinium
2 : 2
Studentski dom
Nikšić
Nikšić
3 : 6
Onogošt
Nikšić
27 Feb 2024 17:00
Nikšić
3 : 6
Onogošt
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Titograd 18 15 2 1 47
2 Ulcinj 18 14 1 3 43
3 Bajo Pivljanin 18 12 2 4 38
4 Onogošt 17 12 2 3 38
5 Dolcinium 18 12 2 4 38
6 Mirabile Moda 18 11 0 7 33
7 Brskovo 17 9 2 6 29
8 Nikšić 18 8 3 7 27
9 Studentski dom 17 7 6 4 27
10 Cattaro 2019 18 7 1 10 22
11 Pruška 17 5 0 12 15
12 Gorštak 18 5 0 13 15
13 Boka 18 4 1 13 13
14 Zora 18 1 0 17 3
15 Olympico 18 0 0 18 0

20 .round
Dobovec
Rogatec
01 Mar 2024
20:00
Dobrepolje
Videm
01 Mar 2024 20:00
Dobovec
:
Dobrepolje
Sevnica
Boštanj
01 Mar 2024
20:00
Bronx Skofije
Škofije
01 Mar 2024 20:00
Sevnica
:
Bronx Skofije
Oplast Kobarid
Kobarid
01 Mar 2024
20:00
ŠD Extrem
Ribnica
01 Mar 2024 20:00
Oplast Kobarid
:
ŠD Extrem
Meteorplast Sic Bar
Ljutomer
01 Mar 2024
20:30
Siliko
Vrhnika
01 Mar 2024 20:30
Meteorplast Sic Bar
:
Siliko
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Siliko 18 16 1 1 49
2 Dobovec 18 15 0 3 45
3 Meteorplast Sic Bar 18 8 7 3 31
4 Oplast Kobarid 18 6 4 8 22
5 Sevnica 18 7 1 10 22
6 ŠD Extrem 18 3 4 11 13
7 Bronx Skofije 18 3 4 11 13
8 Dobrepolje 18 3 1 14 10

Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
03 Mar 2024
20:00
Hram
Beograd
03 Mar 2024 20:00
Kragujevac Wild Boars
:
Hram
Gvozdeni puk
Niš
6 : 4
Požarevac
Požarevac
01 Mar 2024 19:00
Gvozdeni puk
6 : 4
Požarevac
Kalča
Niš
03 Mar 2024
19:30
Spartak
Subotica
03 Mar 2024 19:30
Kalča
:
Spartak
Ekonomist
Beograd
02 Mar 2024
16:15
Smederevo
Smederevo
02 Mar 2024 16:15
Ekonomist
:
Smederevo
Bele crkve
Kuršumlija
10 : 9
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
01 Mar 2024 19:00
Bele crkve
10 : 9
Leteći Holandjanin
Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
04 Mar 2024
20:30
Leskovac
Leskovac
04 Mar 2024 20:30
Partenon
:
Leskovac
Standings
Pos Team G W D L Pts
1 Smederevo 16 14 1 1 43
2 Hram 16 10 3 3 33
3 Požarevac 17 10 0 7 30
4 Leteći Holandjanin 17 9 3 5 30
5 Kalča 16 8 1 7 25
6 Bele crkve 17 8 1 8 25
7 Ekonomist 16 8 0 8 24
8 Partenon 16 7 2 7 23
9 Leskovac 16 6 1 9 19
10 Gvozdeni puk 17 4 3 10 15
11 Kragujevac Wild Boars 16 4 3 9 15
12 Spartak 16 1 0 15 3