Angers SCO
Angers
|
|
Saint-Etienne
Saint-Étienne
|
13 Mar 2021 13:00 | Angers SCO | 0 : 1 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
|
|
Brest
Brest
|
13 Mar 2021 17:00 | Olympique Marseille | 3 : 1 | Brest |
Zenit
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
13 Mar 2021 14:30 | Zenit | 4 : 0 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow
|
|
Spartak Moscow
|
13 Mar 2021 17:00 | Dinamo Moscow | 1 : 2 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
Arsenal Tula
|
|
CSKA Moscow
|
13 Mar 2021 12:00 | Arsenal Tula | 2 : 1 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
Ural
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
13 Mar 2021 10:00 | Ural | 1 : 0 | Rotor Volgograd |
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
13 Mar 2021 18:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 0 | Hertha BSC | ||||||
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
13 Mar 2021 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 5 : 0 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
Union Berlin
Berlin
|
|
Köln
Köln
|
13 Mar 2021 15:30 | Union Berlin | 2 : 1 | Köln | ||||||
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
13 Mar 2021 15:30 | Mainz 05 | 1 : 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
Werder
Bremen
|
|
Bayern
München
|
13 Mar 2021 15:30 | Werder | 1 : 3 | Bayern |
Darmstadt 98
|
|
Erzgebirge Aue
|
13 Mar 2021 13:00 | Darmstadt 98 | 4 : 1 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
SV Sandhausen
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
|
13 Mar 2021 13:00 | SV Sandhausen | 0 : 0 | Fortuna Düsseldorf |
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
West Bromwich Albion
|
13 Mar 2021 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 0 | West Bromwich Albion | ||||||
Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Burnley
Burnley, Lancashire
|
13 Mar 2021 18:30 | Everton | 1 : 2 | Burnley | ||||||
Fulham
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
13 Mar 2021 21:00 | Fulham | 0 : 3 | Manchester City | ||||||
Leeds United
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
13 Mar 2021 13:30 | Leeds United | 0 : 0 | Chelsea |
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Cádiz
Cádiz
|
13 Mar 2021 14:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 : 1 | Cádiz | ||||||
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
|
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
|
13 Mar 2021 21:00 | Getafe | 0 : 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
|
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
13 Mar 2021 18:30 | Osasuna | 0 : 0 | Real Valladolid | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Elche
Elche
|
13 Mar 2021 16:15 | Real Madrid | 2 : 1 | Elche |
Benevento
Benevento
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
13 Mar 2021 18:00 | Benevento | 1 : 4 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
13 Mar 2021 20:45 | Genoa | 1 : 1 | Udinese | ||||||
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
|
|
Hellas Verona
Verona
|
13 Mar 2021 15:00 | Sassuolo | 3 : 2 | Hellas Verona |
CD Santa Clara
|
|
Portimonense
|
13 Mar 2021 19:00 | CD Santa Clara | 2 : 0 | Portimonense | ||||||
SC Farense
|
|
Belenenses SAD
|
13 Mar 2021 16:30 | SC Farense | 0 : 1 | Belenenses SAD | ||||||
SL Benfica
Lisboa
|
|
Boavista
|
13 Mar 2021 19:00 | SL Benfica | 2 : 0 | Boavista | ||||||
Tondela
|
|
Sporting CP
Lisboa
|
13 Mar 2021 21:30 | Tondela | 0 : 1 | Sporting CP |
ADO Den Haag
|
|
Heracles Almelo
|
13 Mar 2021 18:45 | ADO Den Haag | 1 : 2 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
FC Twente
|
13 Mar 2021 20:00 | AZ Alkmaar | 4 : 1 | FC Twente | ||||||
FC Groningen
|
|
FC Emmen
|
13 Mar 2021 20:00 | FC Groningen | 1 : 1 | FC Emmen | ||||||
Sparta Rotterdam
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
13 Mar 2021 21:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 : 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
Willem II Tilburg
|
|
Heerenveen
|
13 Mar 2021 16:30 | Willem II Tilburg | 3 : 1 | Heerenveen |