Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
|
Lorient
Lorient
|
08 May 2021 17:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 4 : 1 | Lorient | ||||||
Nantes
La Chapelle-sur-Erdre
|
|
Bordeaux
Le Haillan
|
08 May 2021 13:00 | Nantes | 3 : 0 | Bordeaux |
CSKA Moscow
|
|
Krasnodar
|
08 May 2021 18:30 | CSKA Moscow | 3 : 1 | Krasnodar | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moscow
|
|
Dinamo Moscow
|
08 May 2021 15:30 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0 : 0 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||||
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Rubin Kazan
|
08 May 2021 15:30 | Arsenal Tula | 2 : 4 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
Ufa
|
|
Zenit
|
08 May 2021 13:00 | Ufa | 0 : 0 | Zenit |
Bayern
München
|
|
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
08 May 2021 18:30 | Bayern | 6 : 0 | Borussia M'gladbach | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
08 May 2021 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 3 : 2 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
08 May 2021 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 4 : 2 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Union Berlin
Berlin
|
08 May 2021 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 3 : 0 | Union Berlin | ||||||
Werder
Bremen
|
|
Bayer 04
Leverkusen
|
08 May 2021 15:30 | Werder | 0 : 0 | Bayer 04 |
Leeds United
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
08 May 2021 13:30 | Leeds United | 3 : 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
|
08 May 2021 21:15 | Liverpool | 2 : 0 | Southampton | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
08 May 2021 18:30 | Manchester City | 1 : 2 | Chelsea | ||||||
Sheffield United
Sheffield
|
|
Crystal Palace
London
|
08 May 2021 16:00 | Sheffield United | 0 : 2 | Crystal Palace |
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Levante
Valencia
|
08 May 2021 14:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 : 2 | Levante | ||||||
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
|
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
08 May 2021 21:00 | Athletic Club | 2 : 2 | Osasuna | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
|
08 May 2021 16:15 | Barcelona | 0 : 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
Cádiz
Cádiz
|
|
Huesca
Huesca
|
08 May 2021 18:30 | Cádiz | 2 : 1 | Huesca |
Udinese
Udine
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
08 May 2021 15:00 | Udinese | 1 : 1 | Bologna | ||||||
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Lazio
Formello
|
08 May 2021 20:45 | Fiorentina | 2 : 0 | Lazio | ||||||
Spezia
La Spezia
|
|
Napoli
Castel Volturno
|
08 May 2021 15:00 | Spezia | 1 : 4 | Napoli | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
08 May 2021 18:00 | Internazionale | 5 : 1 | Sampdoria |
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
08 May 2021 20:00 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 : 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
FC Twente
|
|
Heracles Almelo
|
08 May 2021 16:30 | FC Twente | 1 : 1 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
Heerenveen
|
|
FC Utrecht
|
08 May 2021 18:45 | Heerenveen | 0 : 0 | FC Utrecht | ||||||
VVV-Venlo
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
08 May 2021 21:00 | VVV-Venlo | 3 : 3 | RKC Waalwijk |