Radnički (N)
Niš
|
|
Čukarički
Beograd
|
02 Apr 2023 18:00 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 2 | Čukarički | ||||||
Radnik
Surdulica
|
|
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
02 Apr 2023 16:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | TSC |
Rijeka
Rijeka
|
|
Osijek
Osijek
|
02 Apr 2023 15:00 | Rijeka | 1 : 1 | Osijek | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Zagreb
|
|
Varaždin
Varaždin
|
02 Apr 2023 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 1 | Varaždin |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
02 Apr 2023 16:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 3 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Sloga Meridian
Doboj
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
02 Apr 2023 15:00 | Sloga Meridian | 0 : 2 | Velež |
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
02 Apr 2023 17:30 | Newcastle United | 2 : 0 | Manchester United | ||||||
West Ham United
London
|
|
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
|
02 Apr 2023 15:00 | West Ham United | 1 : 0 | Southampton |
1. FC Köln
Köln
|
|
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
02 Apr 2023 15:30 | 1. FC Köln | 0 : 0 | Borussia M'gladbach | ||||||
Werder Bremen
Bremen
|
|
1899 Hoffenheim
|
02 Apr 2023 17:30 | Werder Bremen | 1 : 2 | 1899 Hoffenheim |
Angers
Angers
|
|
OGC Nice
|
02 Apr 2023 15:00 | Angers | 1 : 1 | OGC Nice | ||||||
AS Monaco
|
|
RC Strasbourg
|
02 Apr 2023 17:05 | AS Monaco | 4 : 3 | RC Strasbourg | ||||||
Clermont Foot 63
|
|
AC Ajaccio
|
02 Apr 2023 15:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | 2 : 1 | AC Ajaccio | ||||||
FC Nantes
|
|
Stade de Reims
|
02 Apr 2023 15:00 | FC Nantes | 0 : 3 | Stade de Reims | ||||||
Lille OSC
|
|
Lorient
Lorient
|
02 Apr 2023 13:00 | Lille OSC | 3 : 1 | Lorient | ||||||
Paris Saint-Germain
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
02 Apr 2023 20:45 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 : 1 | Olympique Lyonnais | ||||||
Stade Brestois 29
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
02 Apr 2023 15:00 | Stade Brestois 29 | 3 : 1 | Toulouse |
Bologna
Bologna
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
02 Apr 2023 12:30 | Bologna | 3 : 0 | Udinese | ||||||
Monza
Monza
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
02 Apr 2023 15:00 | Monza | 0 : 2 | Lazio | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
02 Apr 2023 20:45 | Napoli | 0 : 4 | Milan | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
02 Apr 2023 18:00 | Roma | 3 : 0 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Spezia
La Spezia
|
|
Salernitana
Salerno
|
02 Apr 2023 15:00 | Spezia | 1 : 1 | Salernitana |
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Real Betis Balompié
Seville
|
02 Apr 2023 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 1 : 0 | Real Betis Balompié | ||||||
Celta Vigo
|
|
UD Almería
Almeria
|
02 Apr 2023 14:00 | Celta Vigo | 2 : 2 | UD Almería | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
02 Apr 2023 16:15 | Real Madrid | 6 : 0 | Real Valladolid | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
02 Apr 2023 18:30 | Villarreal | 2 : 0 | Real Sociedad |