XS
SM
MD
LG

Found a total 46 matches for the day
Saturday, 24 February 2024


Football

Almería
Almeria
2 : 2
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
24 Feb 2024 21:00
Almería
2 : 2
Atlético Madrid
Barcelona
Barcelona
4 : 0
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
24 Feb 2024 16:15
Barcelona
4 : 0
Getafe
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
1 : 1
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
24 Feb 2024 18:30
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 1
Mallorca
Granada
Granada
24 Feb 2024
14:00
Valencia
Valencia
24 Feb 2024 14:00
Granada
:
Valencia
Lorient
Lorient
0 : 1
Nantes
Nantes
24 Feb 2024 17:00
Lorient
0 : 1
Nantes
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0 : 3
Stade Brestois 29
Brest
24 Feb 2024 21:00
Strasbourg
0 : 3
Stade Brestois 29
Arsenal
London
4 : 1
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
24 Feb 2024 21:00
Arsenal
4 : 1
Newcastle United
Aston Villa
Birmingham
4 : 2
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
24 Feb 2024 16:00
Aston Villa
4 : 2
Nottingham Forest
Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
0 : 1
Manchester City
Manchester
24 Feb 2024 18:30
Bournemouth
0 : 1
Manchester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
1 : 1
Everton
Liverpool
24 Feb 2024 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 : 1
Everton
Crystal Palace
London
3 : 0
Burnley
Burnley, Lancashire
24 Feb 2024 16:00
Crystal Palace
3 : 0
Burnley
Manchester United
Manchester
1 : 2
Fulham
London
24 Feb 2024 16:00
Manchester United
1 : 2
Fulham
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
2 : 2
1. FC Heidenheim
Heidenheim an der Brenz
24 Feb 2024 15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
2 : 2
1. FC Heidenheim
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
5 : 2
VfL Bochum 1848
Bochum
24 Feb 2024 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
5 : 2
VfL Bochum 1848
FC Bayern München
München
2 : 1
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
24 Feb 2024 18:30
FC Bayern München
2 : 1
RB Leipzig
SV Werder Bremen
Bremen
1 : 1
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
24 Feb 2024 15:30
SV Werder Bremen
1 : 1
Darmstadt 98
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
1 : 1
1. FC Köln
Köln
24 Feb 2024 15:30
VfB Stuttgart
1 : 1
1. FC Köln
Genoa
Genova
2 : 0
Udinese
Udine
24 Feb 2024 20:45
Genoa
2 : 0
Udinese
Salernitana
Salerno
0 : 2
Monza
Monza
24 Feb 2024 18:00
Salernitana
0 : 2
Monza
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
2 : 3
Empoli
Empoli
24 Feb 2024 15:00
Sassuolo
2 : 3
Empoli
Varaždin
Varaždin
1 : 1
Hajduk
Split
24 Feb 2024 15:00
Varaždin
1 : 1
Hajduk
Istra 1961
Pula
2 : 1
Rudeš
Zagreb
24 Feb 2024 17:10
Istra 1961
2 : 1
Rudeš
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
1 : 0
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
24 Feb 2024 13:00
Zvijezda 09
1 : 0
Sarajevo
Velež
Mostar
0 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
24 Feb 2024 16:00
Velež
0 : 0
Borac

Futsal

Olmissum
Omiš
5 : 5
Osijek
Osijek
24 Feb 2024 19:00
Olmissum
5 : 5
Osijek
Torcida
Split
4 : 3
Uspinjača Gimka
Zagreb
24 Feb 2024 19:00
Torcida
4 : 3
Uspinjača Gimka
FON Banjica
Beograd
2 : 0
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
24 Feb 2024 20:30
FON Banjica
2 : 0
Ivanjica
Winter sport
Niš
4 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
24 Feb 2024 19:30
Winter sport
4 : 1
Novi Pazar
Loznica Grad 2018
Loznica
1 : 1
Vranje
Vranje
24 Feb 2024 20:00
Loznica Grad 2018
1 : 1
Vranje
Hram
Beograd
5 : 3
Leskovac
Leskovac
24 Feb 2024 18:30
Hram
5 : 3
Leskovac
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
5 : 4
Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
24 Feb 2024 19:00
Leteći Holandjanin
5 : 4
Partenon
Spartak
Subotica
4 : 7
Ekonomist
Beograd
24 Feb 2024 17:00
Spartak
4 : 7
Ekonomist
Radnik MD Šop
Bijeljina
4 : 4
MNK Hercegovina
Široki brijeg
24 Feb 2024 19:00
Radnik MD Šop
4 : 4
MNK Hercegovina
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
6 : 3
Željezničar
Sarajevo
24 Feb 2024 19:00
Sloga
6 : 3
Željezničar
Derventa
Derventa
5 : 0
Gradiška
Gradiška
24 Feb 2024 19:00
Derventa
5 : 0
Gradiška
Doboj
Doboj
4 : 0
Željeznica
Trnovo
24 Feb 2024 19:00
Doboj
4 : 0
Željeznica
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
4 : 6
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
24 Feb 2024 18:00
Kotor Varoš
4 : 6
Nevesinje
Boka
Kotor
5 : 7
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
24 Feb 2024 20:00
Boka
5 : 7
Dolcinium
Gorštak
Kolašin
8 : 2
Olympico
Golubovci
24 Feb 2024 19:00
Gorštak
8 : 2
Olympico
Konjic
Konjic
6 : 6
Velež
Mostar
24 Feb 2024 18:00
Konjic
6 : 6
Velež
Seljak
Livno
5 : 4
Čulin Mlin
Livno
24 Feb 2024 18:00
Seljak
5 : 4
Čulin Mlin
Rama
Rama
7 : 5
Rudnik
Mostar
24 Feb 2024 18:00
Rama
7 : 5
Rudnik
Radnik 2022
Donji Vakuf
17 : 1
Fojnica
Fojnica
24 Feb 2024 19:30
Radnik 2022
17 : 1
Fojnica
Živinice
Živinice
5 : 8
Drina
Goražde
24 Feb 2024 20:00
Živinice
5 : 8
Drina
Lilium
Doboj Istok
10 : 5
Kaskada
Gračanica
24 Feb 2024 19:00
Lilium
10 : 5
Kaskada
Mujo Hrnjica
Velika Kladuša
2 : 3
Konjodor
Bužim
24 Feb 2024 19:00
Mujo Hrnjica
2 : 3
Konjodor