Cádiz
Cádiz
|
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
09 Mar 2024 16:15 | Cádiz | 2 : 0 | Atlético Madrid | ||||||
Girona
Girona
|
|
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
09 Mar 2024 21:00 | Girona | 2 : 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
Granada
Granada
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
09 Mar 2024 18:30 | Granada | 2 : 3 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
09 Mar 2024 14:00 | Valencia | 1 : 0 | Getafe |
Lens
Lens
|
|
Stade Brestois 29
Brest
|
09 Mar 2024 21:00 | Lens | 1 : 0 | Stade Brestois 29 | ||||||
Lorient
Lorient
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
09 Mar 2024 17:00 | Lorient | 0 : 2 | Olympique Lyonnais |
Arsenal
London
|
|
Brentford
Brentford
|
09 Mar 2024 18:30 | Arsenal | 2 : 1 | Brentford | ||||||
Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
|
|
Sheffield United
Sheffield
|
09 Mar 2024 16:00 | Bournemouth | 2 : 2 | Sheffield United | ||||||
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Luton Town
Luton
|
09 Mar 2024 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 1 | Luton Town | ||||||
Manchester United
Manchester
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
09 Mar 2024 13:30 | Manchester United | 2 : 0 | Everton | ||||||
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
|
Fulham
London
|
09 Mar 2024 16:00 | Wolverhampton | 2 : 1 | Fulham |
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
|
1. FC Köln
Köln
|
09 Mar 2024 15:30 | Borussia M'gladbach | 3 : 3 | 1. FC Köln | ||||||
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
1. FC Heidenheim
Heidenheim an der Brenz
|
09 Mar 2024 15:30 | FC Augsburg | 1 : 0 | 1. FC Heidenheim | ||||||
FC Bayern München
München
|
|
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
|
09 Mar 2024 15:30 | FC Bayern München | 8 : 1 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | ||||||
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
|
09 Mar 2024 15:30 | RB Leipzig | 2 : 0 | Darmstadt 98 | ||||||
SV Werder Bremen
Bremen
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
09 Mar 2024 18:30 | SV Werder Bremen | 1 : 2 | Borussia Dortmund |
Bologna
Bologna
|
|
Inter
Milano
|
09 Mar 2024 18:00 | Bologna | 0 : 1 | Inter | ||||||
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
|
Salernitana
Salerno
|
09 Mar 2024 15:00 | Cagliari | 4 : 2 | Salernitana | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Monza
Monza
|
09 Mar 2024 20:45 | Genoa | 2 : 3 | Monza | ||||||
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
|
|
Frosinone
Frosinone
|
09 Mar 2024 15:00 | Sassuolo | 1 : 0 | Frosinone |
Gorica
Velika Gorica
|
|
Hajduk
Split
|
09 Mar 2024 17:00 | Gorica | 0 : 3 | Hajduk | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Zagreb
|
|
Rudeš
Zagreb
|
09 Mar 2024 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 0 | Rudeš |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
09 Mar 2024 18:30 | Sarajevo | 2 : 2 | Igman | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
09 Mar 2024 13:00 | Široki Brijeg | 0 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
GOŠK
Gabela
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
09 Mar 2024 16:00 | GOŠK | 1 : 1 | Posušje |
Stanoinvest Futsal Pula
Pula
|
|
Olmissum
Omiš
|
09 Mar 2024 19:00 | Stanoinvest Futsal Pula | 5 : 5 | Olmissum | ||||||
Novo Vrijeme
Makarska
|
|
Torcida
Split
|
09 Mar 2024 19:00 | Novo Vrijeme | 0 : 6 | Torcida |
FON Banjica
Beograd
|
|
Vranje
Vranje
|
09 Mar 2024 20:30 | FON Banjica | 7 : 2 | Vranje |
Hram
Beograd
|
|
Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
|
09 Mar 2024 18:20 | Hram | 7 : 4 | Partenon | ||||||
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
|
|
Ekonomist
Beograd
|
09 Mar 2024 19:30 | Leteći Holandjanin | 2 : 6 | Ekonomist |
Salines
Tuzla
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
09 Mar 2024 20:00 | Salines | 7 : 5 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
09 Mar 2024 19:00 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Borac |
Brskovo
Mojkovac
|
|
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
|
09 Mar 2024 18:00 | Brskovo | 3 : 6 | Ulcinj | ||||||
Pruška
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
|
09 Mar 2024 19:00 | Pruška | 5 : 2 | Mirabile Moda | ||||||
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
|
|
Nikšić
Nikšić
|
09 Mar 2024 18:00 | Dolcinium | 4 : 4 | Nikšić |
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
09 Mar 2024 19:00 | Čapljina | 2 : 2 | Velež | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Čulin Mlin
Livno
|
09 Mar 2024 19:00 | Zrinjski | 4 : 4 | Čulin Mlin | ||||||
Konjic
Konjic
|
|
Rudnik
Mostar
|
09 Mar 2024 17:00 | Konjic | 2 : 5 | Rudnik | ||||||
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Rama
Rama
|
09 Mar 2024 18:00 | Seljak | 4 : 8 | Rama |
Radnik 2022
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
|
09 Mar 2024 20:45 | Radnik 2022 | 5 : 2 | Iskra Vrbas | ||||||
Fojnica
Fojnica
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
09 Mar 2024 15:30 | Fojnica | 11 : 16 | Vitez | ||||||
Tešanj
Tešanj
|
|
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
|
09 Mar 2024 20:00 | Tešanj | 7 : 3 | Usora |
Živinice
Živinice
|
|
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
|
09 Mar 2024 17:30 | Živinice | 3 : 6 | Srebrenik | ||||||
Odžak
Odžak
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
09 Mar 2024 19:00 | Odžak | 1 : 7 | Lukavac | ||||||
Lilium
Doboj Istok
|
|
Banovići
Banovići
|
09 Mar 2024 19:00 | Lilium | 3 : 1 | Banovići |
Dječaci sa Une
Bihać
|
|
Konjodor
Bužim
|
09 Mar 2024 19:00 | Dječaci sa Une | 2 : 6 | Konjodor |