Lens
Lens
|
|
Le Havre
Le Havre
|
06 Apr 2024 17:00 | Lens | 1 : 1 | Le Havre | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Clermont Foot
Clermont-Ferrand
|
06 Apr 2024 21:00 | PSG | 1 : 1 | Clermont Foot |
Aston Villa
Birmingham
|
|
Brentford
Brentford
|
06 Apr 2024 16:00 | Aston Villa | 3 : 3 | Brentford | ||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
06 Apr 2024 18:30 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0 : 3 | Arsenal | ||||||
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
06 Apr 2024 13:30 | Crystal Palace | 2 : 4 | Manchester City | ||||||
Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Burnley
Burnley, Lancashire
|
06 Apr 2024 16:00 | Everton | 1 : 0 | Burnley | ||||||
Fulham
London
|
|
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
06 Apr 2024 16:00 | Fulham | 0 : 1 | Newcastle United | ||||||
Luton Town
Luton
|
|
Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
|
06 Apr 2024 16:00 | Luton Town | 2 : 1 | Bournemouth | ||||||
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
|
West Ham United
London
|
06 Apr 2024 16:00 | Wolverhampton | 1 : 2 | West Ham United |
1. FC Heidenheim
Heidenheim an der Brenz
|
|
FC Bayern München
München
|
06 Apr 2024 15:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim | 3 : 2 | FC Bayern München | ||||||
1. FC Köln
Köln
|
|
VfL Bochum 1848
Bochum
|
06 Apr 2024 15:30 | 1. FC Köln | 2 : 1 | VfL Bochum 1848 | ||||||
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
06 Apr 2024 15:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 0 : 1 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||||||
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
|
|
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
|
06 Apr 2024 15:30 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 4 : 0 | Darmstadt 98 | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
06 Apr 2024 18:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 0 : 1 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
06 Apr 2024 15:30 | SC Freiburg | 1 : 4 | RB Leipzig |
Empoli
Empoli
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
06 Apr 2024 20:45 | Empoli | 3 : 2 | Torino | ||||||
Milan
Milano
|
|
Lecce
Lecce
|
06 Apr 2024 15:00 | Milan | 3 : 0 | Lecce | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
06 Apr 2024 18:00 | Roma | 1 : 0 | Lazio |
Rudeš
Zagreb
|
|
Osijek
Osijek
|
06 Apr 2024 17:00 | Rudeš | 2 : 3 | Osijek | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Zagreb
|
|
Gorica
Velika Gorica
|
06 Apr 2024 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
06 Apr 2024 20:45 | Sarajevo | 3 : 2 | Igman | ||||||
Posušje
Posušje
|
06 Apr 2024
13:30
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
06 Apr 2024 13:30 | Posušje | : | Tuzla City |
Hram
Beograd
|
|
Ekonomist
Beograd
|
06 Apr 2024 19:00 | Hram | 2 : 4 | Ekonomist | ||||||
Bele crkve
Kuršumlija
|
|
Kalča
Niš
|
06 Apr 2024 17:00 | Bele crkve | 8 : 7 | Kalča | ||||||
Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
|
|
Gvozdeni puk
Niš
|
06 Apr 2024 19:00 | Partenon | 5 : 1 | Gvozdeni puk | ||||||
Leskovac
Leskovac
|
|
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
|
06 Apr 2024 19:00 | Leskovac | 7 : 3 | Kragujevac Wild Boars | ||||||
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
|
|
Požarevac
Požarevac
|
06 Apr 2024 19:00 | Leteći Holandjanin | 6 : 6 | Požarevac | ||||||
Smederevo
Smederevo
|
|
Spartak
Subotica
|
06 Apr 2024 19:00 | Smederevo | 12 : 3 | Spartak |
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
|
|
Studentski dom
Podgorica
|
06 Apr 2024 20:00 | Ulcinj | 5 : 1 | Studentski dom | ||||||
Brskovo
Mojkovac
|
|
Nikšić
Nikšić
|
06 Apr 2024 18:00 | Brskovo | 10 : 5 | Nikšić | ||||||
Pruška
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
|
06 Apr 2024 19:00 | Pruška | 0 : 2 | Dolcinium | ||||||
Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
|
|
Olympico
Golubovci
|
06 Apr 2024 18:00 | Bajo Pivljanin | 17 : 6 | Olympico |