Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
|
|
Nantes
La Chapelle-sur-Erdre
|
28 Nov 2020 17:00 | Olympique Marseille | 3 : 1 | Nantes | ||||||
PSG
PSG
|
|
Bordeaux
Le Haillan
|
28 Nov 2020 21:00 | PSG | 2 : 2 | Bordeaux |
Rostov
|
|
Dinamo Moscow
|
28 Nov 2020 17:00 | Rostov | 4 : 1 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||||
Akhmat Grozny
|
|
Lokomotiv Moscow
|
28 Nov 2020 17:00 | Akhmat Grozny | 0 : 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Zenit
|
28 Nov 2020 12:00 | Arsenal Tula | 0 : 0 | Zenit | ||||||
Khimki
|
|
Krasnodar
|
28 Nov 2020 14:30 | Khimki | 1 : 0 | Krasnodar |
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
Köln
Köln
|
28 Nov 2020 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 1 : 2 | Köln | ||||||
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
Arminia
Bielefeld
|
28 Nov 2020 15:30 | RB Leipzig | 2 : 1 | Arminia | ||||||
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
|
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
28 Nov 2020 18:30 | Borussia M'gladbach | 4 : 1 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
Union Berlin
Berlin
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
|
28 Nov 2020 15:30 | Union Berlin | 3 : 3 | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
28 Nov 2020 15:30 | Augsburg | 1 : 1 | Freiburg | ||||||
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
Bayern
München
|
28 Nov 2020 15:30 | Stuttgart | 1 : 3 | Bayern |
Brighton
Brighton
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
28 Nov 2020 13:30 | Brighton | 1 : 1 | Liverpool | ||||||
Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Leeds United
|
28 Nov 2020 18:30 | Everton | 0 : 1 | Leeds United | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Burnley
Burnley, Lancashire
|
28 Nov 2020 16:00 | Manchester City | 5 : 0 | Burnley | ||||||
West Bromwich Albion
|
|
Sheffield United
Sheffield
|
28 Nov 2020 21:00 | West Bromwich Albion | 1 : 0 | Sheffield United |
Huesca
Huesca
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
28 Nov 2020 18:30 | Huesca | 0 : 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
28 Nov 2020 21:00 | Real Madrid | 1 : 2 | Deportivo Alavés | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
|
28 Nov 2020 16:15 | Valencia | 0 : 1 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
Elche
Elche
|
|
Cádiz
Cádiz
|
28 Nov 2020 14:00 | Elche | 1 : 1 | Cádiz |
Atalanta
Ciserano
|
|
Hellas Verona
Verona
|
28 Nov 2020 20:45 | Atalanta | 0 : 2 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
Benevento
Benevento
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
28 Nov 2020 18:00 | Benevento | 1 : 1 | Juventus | ||||||
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
28 Nov 2020 15:00 | Sassuolo | 0 : 3 | Internazionale |
CD Santa Clara
|
|
FC Porto
|
28 Nov 2020 19:00 | CD Santa Clara | 0 : 1 | FC Porto | ||||||
Sporting CP
Lisboa
|
|
Moreirense
|
28 Nov 2020 21:30 | Sporting CP | 2 : 1 | Moreirense |
FC Emmen
|
|
Ajax
Amsterdam
|
28 Nov 2020 18:45 | FC Emmen | 0 : 5 | Ajax | ||||||
ADO Den Haag
|
|
Heerenveen
|
28 Nov 2020 20:00 | ADO Den Haag | 1 : 1 | Heerenveen | ||||||
VVV-Venlo
|
|
PEC Zwolle
|
28 Nov 2020 21:00 | VVV-Venlo | 2 : 2 | PEC Zwolle |