Angers SCO
Angers
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
04 Apr 2021 13:00 | Angers SCO | 1 : 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
Bordeaux
Le Haillan
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
04 Apr 2021 15:00 | Bordeaux | 2 : 3 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Lorient
Lorient
|
|
Brest
Brest
|
04 Apr 2021 15:00 | Lorient | 1 : 0 | Brest | ||||||
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
|
|
Dijon
Dijon
|
04 Apr 2021 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | 2 : 0 | Dijon | ||||||
Nantes
La Chapelle-sur-Erdre
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
04 Apr 2021 15:00 | Nantes | 1 : 2 | Nice | ||||||
Nîmes
Nîmes
|
|
Saint-Etienne
Saint-Étienne
|
04 Apr 2021 17:05 | Nîmes | 0 : 2 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
Reims
Reims
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
04 Apr 2021 15:00 | Reims | 2 : 2 | Rennes |
Rostov
|
|
Spartak Moscow
|
04 Apr 2021 18:00 | Rostov | 2 : 3 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
Tambov
|
|
CSKA Moscow
|
04 Apr 2021 15:30 | Tambov | 1 : 2 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
Ural
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
04 Apr 2021 13:00 | Ural | 2 : 0 | Arsenal Tula |
Union Berlin
Berlin
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
04 Apr 2021 18:00 | Union Berlin | 1 : 1 | Hertha BSC | ||||||
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
Werder
Bremen
|
04 Apr 2021 15:30 | Stuttgart | 1 : 0 | Werder |
1. FC Nürnberg
|
|
SC Paderborn 07
|
04 Apr 2021 13:30 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 2 : 1 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
Darmstadt 98
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
|
04 Apr 2021 13:30 | Darmstadt 98 | 1 : 2 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | ||||||
Hannover 96
|
|
Hamburger SV
|
04 Apr 2021 13:30 | Hannover 96 | 3 : 3 | Hamburger SV | ||||||
SSV Jahn Regensburg
|
|
Erzgebirge Aue
|
04 Apr 2021 13:30 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 1 : 1 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
SV Sandhausen
|
|
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
04 Apr 2021 13:30 | SV Sandhausen | 1 : 0 | FC Würzburger Kickers |
Aston Villa
Birmingham
|
|
Fulham
|
04 Apr 2021 17:30 | Aston Villa | 3 : 1 | Fulham | ||||||
Manchester United
Manchester
|
|
Brighton
Brighton
|
04 Apr 2021 20:30 | Manchester United | 2 : 1 | Brighton | ||||||
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
04 Apr 2021 15:05 | Newcastle United | 2 : 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
|
|
Burnley
Burnley, Lancashire
|
04 Apr 2021 13:00 | Southampton | 3 : 2 | Burnley |
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Celta Vigo
|
04 Apr 2021 14:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 : 3 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Cádiz
Cádiz
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
04 Apr 2021 18:30 | Cádiz | 2 : 1 | Valencia | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
|
04 Apr 2021 21:00 | Sevilla | 1 : 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
Elche
Elche
|
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
04 Apr 2021 16:15 | Elche | 1 : 1 | Real Betis |
Belenenses SAD
|
|
Boavista
|
04 Apr 2021 16:00 | Belenenses SAD | 0 : 2 | Boavista | ||||||
FC Famalicão
|
|
Paços de Ferreira
|
04 Apr 2021 21:00 | FC Famalicão | 2 : 0 | Paços de Ferreira | ||||||
Vitória SC
|
|
Tondela
|
04 Apr 2021 18:30 | Vitória SC | 1 : 2 | Tondela |
ADO Den Haag
|
|
FC Utrecht
|
04 Apr 2021 14:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1 : 4 | FC Utrecht | ||||||
FC Emmen
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
04 Apr 2021 16:45 | FC Emmen | 3 : 1 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
Feyenoord
Rotterdam
|
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
04 Apr 2021 12:15 | Feyenoord | 2 : 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
Heerenveen
|
|
Ajax
Amsterdam
|
04 Apr 2021 16:45 | Heerenveen | 1 : 2 | Ajax | ||||||
PSV Eindhoven
|
|
Heracles Almelo
|
04 Apr 2021 14:30 | PSV Eindhoven | 3 : 0 | Heracles Almelo |