Angers SCO
Angers
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
17 Apr 2021 12:45 | Angers SCO | 0 : 3 | Rennes | ||||||
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
|
|
Lorient
Lorient
|
17 Apr 2021 17:00 | Olympique Marseille | 3 : 2 | Lorient |
Krasnodar
|
|
Zenit
|
17 Apr 2021 18:00 | Krasnodar | 2 : 2 | Zenit | ||||||
Akhmat Grozny
|
|
Khimki
|
17 Apr 2021 13:00 | Akhmat Grozny | 3 : 1 | Khimki | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moscow
|
|
Rostov
|
17 Apr 2021 15:30 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 4 : 1 | Rostov | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd
|
|
Dinamo Moscow
|
17 Apr 2021 15:30 | Rotor Volgograd | 0 : 3 | Dinamo Moscow |
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
|
17 Apr 2021 15:30 | Borussia M'gladbach | 4 : 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||||
Bayer 04
Leverkusen
|
|
Köln
Köln
|
17 Apr 2021 18:30 | Bayer 04 | 3 : 0 | Köln | ||||||
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Bayern
München
|
17 Apr 2021 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 2 : 3 | Bayern | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
17 Apr 2021 15:30 | Freiburg | 4 : 0 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
Union Berlin
Berlin
|
|
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
17 Apr 2021 15:30 | Union Berlin | 2 : 1 | Stuttgart | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Arminia
Bielefeld
|
17 Apr 2021 15:30 | Augsburg | 0 : 0 | Arminia |
FC St. Pauli
|
|
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
17 Apr 2021 13:00 | FC St. Pauli | 4 : 0 | FC Würzburger Kickers |
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
West Ham United
London
|
17 Apr 2021 13:30 | Newcastle United | 3 : 2 | West Ham United | ||||||
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
|
Sheffield United
Sheffield
|
17 Apr 2021 21:15 | Wolverhampton | 1 : 0 | Sheffield United |
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
17 Apr 2021 18:00 | Sassuolo | 3 : 1 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
|
Parma
Parma
|
17 Apr 2021 20:45 | Cagliari | 4 : 3 | Parma | ||||||
Crotone
Crotone
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
17 Apr 2021 15:00 | Crotone | 1 : 2 | Udinese | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Hellas Verona
Verona
|
17 Apr 2021 15:00 | Sampdoria | 3 : 1 | Hellas Verona |
Belenenses SAD
|
|
Marítimo
|
17 Apr 2021 19:00 | Belenenses SAD | 2 : 0 | Marítimo | ||||||
Moreirense
|
|
Tondela
|
17 Apr 2021 16:30 | Moreirense | 2 : 3 | Tondela | ||||||
Rio Ave
|
|
Sporting Braga
Braga
|
17 Apr 2021 21:30 | Rio Ave | 0 : 0 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
SL Benfica
Lisboa
|
|
Gil Vicente FC
|
17 Apr 2021 19:00 | SL Benfica | 1 : 2 | Gil Vicente FC | ||||||
Vitória SC
|
|
CD Santa Clara
|
17 Apr 2021 16:30 | Vitória SC | 1 : 0 | CD Santa Clara |