Brest
Brest
|
|
Nîmes
Nîmes
|
11 Apr 2021 15:00 | Brest | 1 : 1 | Nîmes | ||||||
Lens
Lens
|
|
Lorient
Lorient
|
11 Apr 2021 15:00 | Lens | 4 : 1 | Lorient | ||||||
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
|
Angers SCO
Angers
|
11 Apr 2021 21:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 3 : 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
Monaco
Monaco
|
|
Dijon
Dijon
|
11 Apr 2021 17:05 | Monaco | 3 : 0 | Dijon | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Reims
Reims
|
11 Apr 2021 15:00 | Nice | 0 : 0 | Reims | ||||||
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
Nantes
La Chapelle-sur-Erdre
|
11 Apr 2021 13:00 | Rennes | 1 : 0 | Nantes | ||||||
Saint-Etienne
Saint-Étienne
|
|
Bordeaux
Le Haillan
|
11 Apr 2021 15:00 | Saint-Etienne | 4 : 1 | Bordeaux |
Dinamo Moscow
|
|
Ural
|
11 Apr 2021 15:30 | Dinamo Moscow | 2 : 2 | Ural | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moscow
|
|
Spartak Moscow
|
11 Apr 2021 18:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 : 0 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
Sochi
|
|
Zenit
|
11 Apr 2021 15:30 | Sochi | 1 : 2 | Zenit | ||||||
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Krasnodar
|
11 Apr 2021 13:00 | Arsenal Tula | 1 : 0 | Krasnodar |
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
|
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
11 Apr 2021 15:30 | Schalke 04 | 1 : 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
Köln
Köln
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
11 Apr 2021 18:00 | Köln | 2 : 3 | Mainz 05 |
Burnley
Burnley, Lancashire
|
|
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
11 Apr 2021 13:00 | Burnley | 1 : 2 | Newcastle United | ||||||
Sheffield United
Sheffield
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
11 Apr 2021 20:00 | Sheffield United | 0 : 3 | Arsenal | ||||||
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
11 Apr 2021 17:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 : 3 | Manchester United | ||||||
West Ham United
London
|
|
Leicester City
Leicester
|
11 Apr 2021 15:05 | West Ham United | 3 : 2 | Leicester City |
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
|
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
|
11 Apr 2021 21:00 | Real Betis | 1 : 1 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
11 Apr 2021 16:15 | Valencia | 2 : 2 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
|
Granada
Granada
|
11 Apr 2021 18:30 | Real Valladolid | 1 : 2 | Granada | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
11 Apr 2021 14:00 | Villarreal | 1 : 2 | Osasuna |
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Atalanta
Ciserano
|
11 Apr 2021 20:45 | Fiorentina | 2 : 3 | Atalanta | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
11 Apr 2021 18:00 | Roma | 1 : 0 | Bologna | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
11 Apr 2021 12:30 | Internazionale | 1 : 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Genoa
Genova
|
11 Apr 2021 15:00 | Juventus | 3 : 1 | Genoa | ||||||
Hellas Verona
Verona
|
|
Lazio
Formello
|
11 Apr 2021 15:00 | Hellas Verona | 0 : 1 | Lazio | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Napoli
Castel Volturno
|
11 Apr 2021 15:00 | Sampdoria | 0 : 2 | Napoli |
CD Santa Clara
|
|
CD Nacional
|
11 Apr 2021 16:30 | CD Santa Clara | 5 : 1 | CD Nacional | ||||||
Gil Vicente FC
|
|
Moreirense
|
11 Apr 2021 16:00 | Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 2 | Moreirense | ||||||
Sporting Braga
Braga
|
|
Belenenses SAD
|
11 Apr 2021 18:30 | Sporting Braga | 1 : 1 | Belenenses SAD | ||||||
Sporting CP
Lisboa
|
|
FC Famalicão
|
11 Apr 2021 21:00 | Sporting CP | 1 : 1 | FC Famalicão |
FC Groningen
|
|
Heerenveen
|
11 Apr 2021 14:30 | FC Groningen | 0 : 2 | Heerenveen | ||||||
FC Utrecht
|
|
Feyenoord
Rotterdam
|
11 Apr 2021 12:15 | FC Utrecht | 1 : 2 | Feyenoord | ||||||
RKC Waalwijk
|
|
Ajax
Amsterdam
|
11 Apr 2021 16:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 : 1 | Ajax | ||||||
VVV-Venlo
|
|
PSV Eindhoven
|
11 Apr 2021 14:30 | VVV-Venlo | 0 : 2 | PSV Eindhoven |